Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 45

49,962 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,478,560 EGP

    3bed fully finished downpayment and installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,051 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,313,974 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    99,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    261sqm Duplex Villa with Garden Immediate Delivery

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    261 sqm

    20,498 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – New Cairo (Next to AUC)

    Property Network logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    142m Finished Apt. Ready to Move. 3Y Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Residence

    Launch price:

    4,156,409 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Radix Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ray Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Banafseg 6, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with private garden in alpatio

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    368K + Installments 15Y = Trible View Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ,District 5 ,Marakez Compound .

    Property Network logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    94,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    2 bed fully furinished with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    61,742 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with a Central Park view for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 170 m fully finished District 5 price 9 mill

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,108,863 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |165 sqm| Below Primary Price

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    1,654 sqm

    8,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Property Network logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,716,171 EGP

    2BR Apartment

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    106,638 EGP/sqm

  • Porto New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Porto New Cairo

    Studio

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,474,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Garnet Residence, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    80,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound 3 bed

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    133 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Uptown Cairo

    ERE Investments logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    89,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2beds with garden FullyFinished BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    5,302,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment at Water Way Ready to Move 7 Yrs Install

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    9,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع كاش في مدينتي نموذج 200

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Corner With Discount 34% Or DP 940K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند مونتن فيو اي سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, resale in Patio

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Residence

    Launch price:

    11,835,306 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds