Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 42

49,894 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,717,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With a very Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    83,767 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in The Address East

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700,000, a fully finished apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice ReadyToMove SemiFinished 3BR BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Patio Oro

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    11,493,889 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in hyde park special price

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Iconic tower view+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,200,000 EGP

    Open View Landscape Limited LV Villa RTM SodicEast

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    395 sqm

    78,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    176 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,999,999 EGP

    289m Apartment for Sale | Mivida Boulevard

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Prime Business Complex

    Launch price:

    5,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,MU-23,Capital Prime New Capital

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Golden Square + 5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    32,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ready to move(3 bed+3 bath+roof 45m),,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Apartment RTM in Al Maqsad 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE | SemiFinished 3BR | GreeneryView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • Ramatan

    Launch price:

    4,991,737 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ramatan
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ramatan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    970,600 EGP

    151 sq m fully finished apartment with a Central P

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    6,427 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,241,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move flexi finished prime loca

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Bahary with Nanny room Open view first floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    under market price studio for sale lake park

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,325,000 EGP

    Finished apt with kitchen & ACs near City Center

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    87,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Heliopolis, Marwa Buildings

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    APT Ready For Showing & At Low Price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    20,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Bloomfields, Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a 2.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • Ion

    Launch price:

    3,883,279 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,ION

    2 - 4 Beds