Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 21

49,557 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment for sale in Andalus 1 build

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale - El Patio Oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    39,336 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, Ba7ry Studio, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM D.P5% Installment 10y

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Prime Location Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Luxury 85m Apartment for Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden fully finished Sodic Eastwon 195

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • Shababeek

    Launch price:

    3,648,636 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquee Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment finished for sale in Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,440,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    148,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    lagoons view fully finished apt with roof 7y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    6,664,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Now Received Apartment 384m Finished D.P5% Install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    38,802 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,337,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE in THE LOFT Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,767 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location And Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Swan lake residence’s Apartment with garden 165

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    451,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai installments over 12

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,982,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m On LAGOON With Down Payment 350K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,058 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,717,386 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds