Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 17

49,504 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Ultra Super Lux

    KAMF logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to Move in R3 Only1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in a Prime Location for Sale in Eastown

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    semi furnished prime location apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SODIC Eastown Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م-ف مربع ذهبي من م نصر,هاي سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Afifi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,952,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Madinaty - Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Madinaty - Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic east view lanescape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    55,248 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SODIC Eastown

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    108,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس احمد الزمر -مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment City Gate 10% DP over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with furniture in marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment with Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moonvalley

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع شهاب الدين خفاجة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس عمارات شباب المهندسين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Bank St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready to move in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع في قلب حي المستثمرين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Nasr City

    KAMF logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment Swan lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    A very prime location next to the German Universit

    AMG. logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Marbella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds