Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 20

49,502 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    الحي المتميز مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    425 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 A great o

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    52,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    under market price apt in eastown for sale resale

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,388,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B15

    Rikaz logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,880 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في B10 مدينتي

    Isis logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Noor City A

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    28,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 156m Apartment - Sale in Hyde park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة 207م للبيع في B8 مدينتي | بحري صريح

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,922,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    77,377 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Capital

    Launch price:

    3,770,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,Palm Capital

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    68,359 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة 116م للبيع في مدينتي كاش بالفرش

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن للبيع كاش في B1 مدينتي | 124م

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale in Madinaty,

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square -New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Terrace for sale Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Zad

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale -Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    VERY UNIQUE APARTMENT 150 M FULLY FINISHED IN D5 .

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    72,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds