Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 19

49,502 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    For those who love spacious areas, apartment 335

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    51,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,374,000 EGP

    Studio ground in Moon Residences delivery 1 month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    93,044 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near City Stars Nasr City 190m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    Apartment First Row Golf Up town Cairo, Fourteen

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    108,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    DELIVERY SOON APARTMENT FOR SALE PALM HILLS

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    SODIC Eastown Ground Floor Apartment for Sale

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ground floor Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment at Beta Developments’s Beta G

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Beta G

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,083,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Mostakbal City, ready to move

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    66,774 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Taj Sultan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82 متر بمدينتي B11 بسعر مناسب جدا

    Panorama View logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    double view Apt for Sale in The Square resal

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Apartment in Mivida crescent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    121,153 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Vista

    Launch price:

    4,092,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Smart home finishing Apartment with garden + pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with wide greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Venir – Mostakbal City

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in La Venir –resale

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in HAPTOWN Park View Mostakbal

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds