Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 193

49,609 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Lakes Large 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,844 EGP

    10% DP, 2027 Delivery & 25% Special Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    36,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,103,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District5 7Year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Open View in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Last available Finished Apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    149,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    apt for sale near JW Marriott Hotel discount 50%

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Finished Studio + Garden for sale W/ only 390K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    108,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale next to Sodic E

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment District 5 Near Delivery Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,965,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 5 Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    146,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,604,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in District5 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    122,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound - zone t

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment n Bloomfield prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    in new phase apartment forsale with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    in new launch apartment for sale with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    188 meter apartment for sale at a special price

    East New Cairo logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments District5 Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm