Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 197

49,609 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Lowest Price - Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR READY TO MOVE UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, with a 50% discount,

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished In Lake View

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    89,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near the airport, Taj City\533k

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    45,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Phase S1

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard View Apt Fully Finished Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Installments in El Patio O

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    High Floor Boulevard Apt With Kitchen Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent Park View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apt Owner Finish Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Garden Apartment in Trio Gradens

    Beltone logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard Lake District View Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    131,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    176m ,fully finish, prime location, top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with a 34% cash discount, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ready now & full finish by concord elsalam service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished Prime Loc In ZedEast Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    39,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living - 5% DP - Monthly 24k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    52,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Very prime location in MV I City - Best price -RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm