Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 190

49,609 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    With 422K DP Own a 2-BR Apt near Madinaty ,Sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready to move - 3 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,665,300 EGP

    Prime Ground Fully Equipped Apartment Over 9Y !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    127,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,221,500 EGP

    Prime 4-Bdrs Over 9Y with Low DP - Fully Equipped!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    114,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price 5%Downpayment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 square meters fully finishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقه B6 خطوات من الثاوث بارك والحركه والاستريب مول

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,246,200 EGP

    Fully finished 5 Bdrs with 40% Discount, Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    81,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,445,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped 2-BR , Lowest DP Over 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    122,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, unfinished, Tal

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع B1 بموقع متميز تشطيب الترا لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 116 sq m, Talaat M

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,649,600 EGP

    Fully finished 4 Bdrs Prime View with 40% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    81,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    3BR APT+Garden for sale with installment up to 10Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,931 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    21,177,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in District 5 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    160,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem the lowest price

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,144,500 EGP

    Low DP over 10Y ! Prime equipped ground apartment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    154,957 EGP/sqm