Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 191

49,609 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    distinctive 3 bed -Kitchen-ACs Under market price

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in marasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, LIMITED OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    for sale in installments, Moon Residence elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    144m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with 500k Dp - Bloomfields

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    87,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale, ground floor with garden in Al marasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Facing north - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,580,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 3bedrooms with amazing view -5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,649 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    86,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale district5 finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,560,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOE SALE IN SODIC EAST ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    99,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in city gate with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    115,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden forsale prime view district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm