Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 186

49,609 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under the market price of an apartment at Sapphire

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished+AC's installments 10Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Square, Al Marasem, New Cairo,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 455k dp prime location - Sale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    62,328 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Locat 150sqm On Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B12

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    45,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH KITCHEN AND AC'S

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Without Dp Mostakbal City Over9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,687 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PRICE DROP 3BR APT | Ready2move | TagSultan Phase

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    46,583 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment FullyFinished Kitchen|Dressing

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apart 2BR Taj City Fully Finished Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Landscape view 182 meters Below Market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Immediate Sale | Spacious Unit in Prime Location

    Housey logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Limited-Time Offer in Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    With 430k dp own now apartment with amazing view

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Stone Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Hot Deal ready to move in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 164m Delivered with Lowest price

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment , finished+AC's, in Mostakbal city

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,419,425 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment at Competitive Price

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    25,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Lowest Price 2B Apartment 145S On Land Scape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 440m with High-end Finishing

    AK Circle logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment - RTM - Patio Oro - best price

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm