Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 184

49,609 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground with garden - eastown for sale

    East wing logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for 5,700 in the market

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,570,000 EGP

    PayNow 6Millions Ultra Fully Finished Lagoon View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    73,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price with prime location on pocket at PC

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Duplex (Garden)-Very prime location-View landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    140,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment with 50m garden fully finished with acs

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    lowest price overlooking landscape fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With ACs & Kitchen wide view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View For Sale - Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 4Beds Ground Apt ReadyToMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,552,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished with acs apt 172 sqm in Marassem - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    النموذج الذكى للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس 2 نوم2حمام B6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Lake View 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move in 164 sqm with the lowest

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    apartment directly on landscape prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm