Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 138

49,609 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished 135m, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in lotus

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Super lux -ready to move apartment for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment with Private Garden in El Sh

    El Hefny Group logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,582,000 EGP

    Garden & Club View Apartment B8 Madinaty Below Dev

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The price is a bargain - 160 m - Tel: 01013879442

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment In Club Park MV ICity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 133 متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل للبيع بكومباوند vgk |palm hills

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready To Move | Semi-Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Road , New Cairo Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,298 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 260m Fully finished Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Begonia Behind American Univers

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Fifth Settlement

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    24,576 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The price is a bargain - to contact: 01013879442

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment B12 Madinaty Ultra S

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م²| ناينتى أفينيو – استلام فوري بالتكيفات

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The price is a bargain - 160 m - Tel: 01013879442

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Lake View Apartment 181m in LVR2

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    58,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Ready to move Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm