Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 143

49,609 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,245,000 EGP

    Apartment 171 sqm – Immediate delivery – Prime loc

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view landscape including parking resale

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    27,007 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في وان قطامية افضل تقسيمة في المشروع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL Finished Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Water way the view prime location under market ...

    Premium

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    62,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Resale Apart In Zed Lowest Price with Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بسعر متر اقل من الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م شارع قورش بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m finished RTM D.p5% installment now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 14 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment resale190m with parking in One Katameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor & ultra super lux

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس فى حسن مأمون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Finished RTM View field half price

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,127 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في حسن المامون ارقى شوارع مدينه نص

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    19,298 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    126m Finished Apt. Sheraton. Prime Spot. Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس فى شارع دمشق مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Damascus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under market price

    Premium

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm