Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 135

49,609 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Taj city new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Special discount fully finished with kitchen &ACs

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,368,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    65,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment in Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move el masraweiya new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Lotus second building 90th Street

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    28,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 65m for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,666,400 EGP

    Under market price apartment -open view

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,078 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 156m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    95,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,724,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with garden in sky AD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sky AD, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 2 terraces installment till 2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    جز قديم – أقل من الشركة بـ 9,000,000 | مدينتي B8

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    196 م تمليك بالرحاب تشطيب خاص بسعر تجارى

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    52,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move B11 Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    46,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m| With Garden - Pool | Unfinished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Haptown Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 sqm in Banafseg Buildings –

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    90 م بالرحاب للبيع تشطيب خاص موقع رائع

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B15 Madinaty 7-Year Plan

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary Ready to move Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm