Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 142

49,609 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered&ultra super lux&prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,851,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Sheraton Over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    62,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 213 at Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    173,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor&delivered&fully finished

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 156 at Mivida

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    uniqe APT 3 ROOMS high privacy old contract

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment&prime location& delivered

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 188 at Regent’s Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,926,000 EGP

    Open view Golden Square flat, huge discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    83,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered &fully finished&good location

3

    3

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in patio oro under market price

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment fully finished under market price

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT: 3 ROOMS NEAR AUC ULTRA SUPER LUX RESALE

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in patio under market pri

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Gar

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 132 at Cairo festival city

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot offer Mustakbal City immediately delivery

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished & view water

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Landscape view apt near delivery finished big disc

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Water way the view Apartment prime location 182 m.

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to deliver&prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,150 EGP/sqm