3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 701

29,225 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,729,000 EGP

    Ground floor apart with Private garden -District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    98,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,226,000 EGP

    APT + Garden in Bluetree Compound 5th Settle 5%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    94,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Fifth Square Al Marasem,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Unit in Prime Location Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,448,000 EGP

    176m Stoda Sheraton Ready Finished 10pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale with a pool view in Azad

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Invest at Best Phase -Ready To Move Apartment

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Club Park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,895,000 EGP

    Apart for Sale| 3Bed with Best Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale + garden, 10% down payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in The City Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    39,281 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب علي الاوسط مباشر نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    212 sqm Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 5 - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, down payment 700,000 Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1million near AUC with LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,641,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Bluetree Compound 5th Settle 5%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    78,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,860,000 EGP

    170m Apt for Sale in Sheraton - Best Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden B14 Apartment Ready Prime Installment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment with Garden the view water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    158,208 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m sale in District 5 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    12,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, opposite Al Ahly

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Talaat Harb St., Izbat Al Haganah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in Prime Location 173m-District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    70,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT ,3 rooms with garden, in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm