Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 164

49,609 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment view katameya dunes - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,412,200 EGP

    138م ارضى بجاردن بيتا جرينز مستقبل سيتى ـ مدينتى

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment delivery 2028 in Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on landscape Open view 5th settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment for Sale in W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,789,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Fourth floor deliver 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    109,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra super lux | Andalus 2

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 8y in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,051,370 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment + terrace Deliver 10/2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    181 sqm

    77,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing Apartment view garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 8y in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished bahary apt for sale in Mostsharen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151m ready-to-move in Beta Greens next to Madinty

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move - Al Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع 78م بجوار الكرفت زون B12

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    49,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Ark Comp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,451,000 EGP

    شقه 203 متر امامي غيو مفتوح للبيع من المالك

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,121,152 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment deliver 2028 in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    105,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Special Price in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Private Garden & Ready to Move

    Susqual Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Park View B12 Apartment Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm