Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 161

49,609 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,985,996 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct to lagoon in MVIC

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,399 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    121m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,174,160 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    69,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at Greens delivery 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment at Hot Price + Prime View [3 Facades ] !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in South Academy – New Cairo

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النوادى 152م واجهة بحرى فيو جاردن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,782,675 EGP

    Apartment for sale in laggon park phase at MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    apt in eastown Eastown New Cairo Fully finished

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 96 sq m, super del

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    162m² for sale in Al Rehab, wide garden view

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Terrace for Sale in Ivoire East resale

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,471,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقتك بالفيلات دقيقة من تراس مول 165م بتسهيلات سداد

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley resale

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, super deluxe, first

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm