3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 699

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    80% Finished Apartment in The New Capital of Cairo

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,443 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Isola Sheraton: 170m Apt - 8 Yr Installment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    76,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,632,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in Monark OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced apartment 3Bed in The View water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,368,400 EGP

    Elite Apt in Prime Location at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    • Al Maqsad-Iconic Tower View Apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR | Ready to move | Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Direct Lagoon View for Sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 SQM Under Market Price - Blue Views

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    115,577 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    The View Water Way-Finishied Apt 198m Special View

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Visit and Receive Your Fully Finished Apartment

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aria Sabbour New Cairo FifthSettlemen

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt with Garden for Sale at Sheraton, Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,190,000 EGP

    Eastown-Under Market Price Apt156 Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    42,335 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Receive now Finished RTM APT with best price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,852,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm