3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 698

29,225 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty B1 Superlux

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m RTM Prime view - location now !

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,066,000 EGP

    Notion Compound Prime Location Under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    49,069 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 211m², View Wide G

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Own at Isola Sheraton Prime Location, Low Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الشرق سوبر لوكس خطوات من نادي جرين

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Resale Ready to move, Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden view 3beds & ready to move

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,232,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT(165m)move in now with dp1.500.000-corner-10y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Elite Apt + Garden at Heliopolis Best Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Resale apartment ready for immediate occupancy

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    وايد جاردن فيو شقة بيع 116م دور 3 بجوار الخدمات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in el shorouk

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,387,520 EGP

    First floor APT for sale in a compound, 3 rooms

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location view Lake - Bahary - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Resale in ZED East| Ready | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,814,560 EGP

    APT for sale ,200m, in installments over 10 years.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt166m near all facilities no DP inst12Y

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm