Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

13,695 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 12 years in 112m in Sheikh Zayed City

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Graden Apt RTM Limited in Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    10% DP - 9 yrs - 105m with Al Ahly Club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouses with lowest price in Solana West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished lowest price next to Zed Towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,133m+29m garden in sheikh zaye

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,108m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Price 140m Prime Location - Beside 2O5

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    43,577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in sheikh zayed with ACS

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين -دور أول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished 205 sq m apartment in Westown

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 350,000

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for Sale in Zayed dunes

    Blocks logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in ZED lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale150 m apartment with a garden in Jannat 1

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Resale,directly from owner 140m in bliss gate ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Marville lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE LOWEST PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Open View | Ready Living with High Privacy

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat Zayed,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

Buying an apartment in Sheikh Zayed City

El Sheikh Zayed city is one of the newly established cities in the 6th of October district. The City has been named after “Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan” the first president of the United Arab Emirates, who funded the project along with the Egyptian Government. Both the city’s infrastructure and design are up to the latest worldwide architectural standards, which guarantee a high quality of living for the residents.

The city is divided into 20 different districts; each has its own service centres like supermarkets, medical clinics and mosques, in addition to water and electricity stations. Educational properties and entertainment centres are centralised in some specific areas all over the city, with smooth and easy access guaranteed for all residents.

As El Sheikh Zayed city crystallises the true meaning of luxury and comfort, it has become the first destination for homebuyers who are seeking a shelter away from the crowds and noise. Homebuyers of different segments can find everything they need in the city. Luxurious compounds, modest residential units and economic housing units are smartly located all over the city, along with wide selection of property types that meet the buyers’ needs starting from the studio apartments to the stand alone villas.