2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

3,575 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Front View 2-Bedroom in Cairo Gate, Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • Pura Residence

    Launch price:

    10,068,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apt + ACs Village West Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,245,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale - VYE Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    89,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,245,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in VYE Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    85,601 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,312,571 EGP

    126sqm apartment for sale in The Harv Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    58,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Al Karma Kay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment forSale in Casa Compound

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,239,350 EGP

    Open View Apartmen 144sqm Fully Finished New Zayed

    MD Signature logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    29,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    116m at special price - Garage & Club free- 15 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Gate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,575,697 EGP

    126m Finished aprt in The Harv Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    68,061 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    5,460,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,998,000 EGP

    129m bahary 2BR fully finished INST 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in VYE Sodic - Installments to 2030

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    78,640 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 110 SQM | Zero Down Payment |

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt facing Emaar

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    10,200,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,988 EGP

    Ground 2BR APT with Private Garden 10Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    65,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,799,898 EGP

    2BR Apartment Solana New Zayed Ora 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    108,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    111m 5th floor fully finished + ACs over 7 years

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    81,192 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished APT in new zayed 10 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • Westrict

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 Beds