Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

13,689 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    43,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Installment Over 8yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale, first occupancy,

    Master Key logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m With Garden in Allegria residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest price and largest area

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,684 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192 m in Zayed Dunes Fully finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground duplex in Green Residence 1 - Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    38,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,887,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Solana West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    78,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    20 floors Y Tower ZED | Full Access Park + Club

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in the 20 floors Y Tower ZED

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زايد ٢٠٠٠ متشطبة بالكامل ومجدد

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل- كمبوند زايد ديونز-موقع مميز .

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Waterfront

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in vye sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in VYE Compound with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ready to move with lowest total

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,552,538 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,040,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with best price in zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds