Apartments for sale in 4th District

376 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Premium

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Landscape View

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    77,472 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartmentfor sale – in Zayed 2000

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest price and largest area

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زايد ٢٠٠٠ متشطبة بالكامل ومجدد

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm