Apartments for sale in The Hillage

2 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% - 120 months in 120m fully finished Madaar

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Pay 5%over 120 months in 90m fully finished Madaar

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...