Apartments for sale in 2nd District

151 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Family House ready to move in Alma 240sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Prime located Villa apartment +garden near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Diplomatic district zayd

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 3, modern finishing,

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Green3 compound Mabany Edris

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع فى جرين 3

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Perfect location in green 3 Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm