Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds

7,599 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Nice Layout & Open View

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Super luxury finished apartment + garden in 6 west

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Open Landscape View

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Premium Open Water Feature View

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west by ora G+20

    Blocks logo image

    Zed West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED West – Al Yasmine View-Best Price

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Zed Park Zayed

    Property Network logo image

    Zayed Crystals Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment in Kaya Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,112,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 144 m in PSR ZED West

2

    3

    144 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment with Garden Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan City

    Launch price:

    6,415,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند Village West –الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BR Unit north-facing ZED towers & garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    The HARV Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    D.Signature logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    76,616 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,575,697 EGP

    شقتك 126 متر متشطبة فى الريفيرا امام فاليدج ويست

    D.Signature logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    68,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio with Terrace Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,056,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكييفات في كمبوند اركان بالم ع لاجون

    D.Signature logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    187,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment + installment

    D.Signature logo image

3

    3

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Garden Apartment | Monthly 130K

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed Park 6th floor RTM, remaining installme

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,989,585 EGP

    RTM Finished Penthouse Kayan Zayed, 1.8M DP, 4y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the Best Price & Best View in zayed

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, Park View, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    158,271 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds