Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

13,775 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Marville lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE LOWEST PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Open View | Ready Living with High Privacy

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat Zayed,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    2,627,300 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with kitchen,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,199,999 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds With Amazing Landscape View

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,554 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED towers Sheikh Zayed 56m

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 9 yrs in 128m - Jazal - On Nozhaa ST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,953 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    5,499,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة من بنك التعمير و الإسكان 380 ألف | زايد

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,847,000 EGP

    131m on special view at DP 10% INST up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    44,633 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,313,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment 186m + G 126m - 5% DP over 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,198 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN IN SODIC APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS LOWEST PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    93,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Compound next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment in solana west in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed,s 180, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    175m Twin House at Jewel Zayed 10Y Installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    79,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move with ACs| Prime Apartment In Village

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    61,744 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    68,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    OWN IN SODIC APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS LOWEST PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in heart of zayed view pool with Dp 2.1million

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,107,653 EGP

    6-Year Payment Plan|Finished Apartment in Village

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    74,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,645,000 EGP

    156m Calma unit, finished, 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    55,416 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    4,881,571 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds