Penthouses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

668 properties
  • 24

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Fully Finished

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Casa Beverly Hills, ultra-modern

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    56,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225sqm in Zayed with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in V Levels – Dunes

    Beltone logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in ZED Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - Kayan Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE 2 BEDROOMS + ROOF OPEN VEIW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a special price opposite Al Ahly Club

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 369m for sale in District16-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    369 sqm

    19,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,570,000 EGP

    PH 126m Terrace 16m Nile view - New Zamalek - 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,571 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For sale at Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس متشطبة للبيع كازا بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Penthouse Fabulous Double View CY

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Village West-RTM with Installmens

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    39,857 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Village West finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    28,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse + Studio in CASA | Allegria View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse For Sale at Westown Sodic West

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    75,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Kayan | Fountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Zayed Dunes

    Flip logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exculsive Units For Sale In Westown

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Zed Park - Park View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    186 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 120 m ready to move in Kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Village West ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    55,539 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Gardens

    Launch price:

    6,831,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds