Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

13,710 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Terrace 2BR Near Delivery Apt Install10Y Best Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own Apt in Zayed Finished | Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    Prominent location - half finished

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,661,000 EGP

    DP 2M Apartment for sale - Dejoya Zayed

    LevelA logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    43,546 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,517,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 2026 Deliver - West view

    LevelA logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,835 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed,s 180, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern finish ready to move in

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,877,704 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    103,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Near the desert road.

    X Hub logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM 2Bed Finished Under Market price in Vye Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Karmell SODIC Apt DP500K Install10Y Landscape View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • Rouh

    Launch price:

    1,495,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move view villas and internal landscape

    Full House West logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند فيلدج ويست مساحة149م دور تاني

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد استلام فورى

2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner double view apartment in Courtyards

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One16 Open Landscape&Water

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    85,082 EGP/sqm

  • Tabah West

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Tabah West Compound

    3 Beds