Apartments for sale in Civ West

29 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 2 نوم مساحه كبيره الشيخ زايد داخل كمبوند

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    44,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,742,000 EGP

    163m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,032,000 EGP

    127m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,879,000 EGP

    91m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    53,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    5% DP apartment sale installments Zayed CIV West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,810 EGP/sqm

2