Apartments for sale in 6th District

404 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Zay

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale, fully finished,price negotiable from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,033 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View ,in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    apt prime location and view with Dp 4.2 million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zayed Dunes Furnished

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Dunes

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,6th District,Zayed Dunes

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing -with (Garden191m)-Resale

    Full House West logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale from the owner,Apartment in Zayed Dunes,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    View and distinctive finishes with kitchen & Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192 m in Zayed Dunes Fully finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل- كمبوند زايد ديونز-موقع مميز .

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 186 sqm and 7 years plan in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Garden apart near mall of arab 8yrs plan available

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm