3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

8,427 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Zayed Dunes Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    52,671 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,637,061 EGP

    Available More Than 70 Unit in Installments in Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,625,000 EGP

    Best location With Lowest Downpayment For 3Bed Apt

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    73,648 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    7,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,706,229 EGP

    Available More Than 39 Unit with Different Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,130,000 EGP

    Apartment PURA compound in Sheikh Zayed, Fully.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in VYE near The Estates SODIC

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Lowest Offer For 3 Beds Apt 160sqm In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    14,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Ac/s for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    72,049 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Vye Sodic Sheikh Zayed prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished super lux for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    75,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Garden house fully finished with down payment

    Global Hills logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • Pura Residence

    Launch price:

    13,239,517 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Vye Sodic Compound -New Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Westown Apartment Prime Location Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Green 3 Compound - Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    14,300,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale semi-finished apartment in phase2 Beverly

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Al Khamael, Sheikh Zayed - Hotel standard

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Village West - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury APT in Zed West Minutes From Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    7,930,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds