Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 5

13,803 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Apartment (New Finishing)

    Premium

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large,finished apartment Ready to move-Behind Emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apt 3BD Sale Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3Bedroom in Belle Vie,Under Market Price on lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    65,895 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in 2O5 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Two Apartments for Sale-8th District-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Zed West Next To Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment, prime view

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 1 تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,878,400 EGP

    Greenery view fully finished+ACs 1Br Ready in 1,5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    98,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Finished Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    70,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale Studio for sale, very prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز المرحله الثانيه بالفرش

    Premium

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,541,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Zed In Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,150 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Unit 141m with 5%DP over 15 years on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    75,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,521,675 EGP

    8th Floor Studio with Open Views on Park

    The Polygon logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINNSHED UNIT INSTALMENT ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment in Zayed Heights 250m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price in Zed Towers With Out Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    68,269 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zayed Lowest Price with DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    11,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,277,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh zayed

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    70,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,504,585 EGP

    ِِApartment with air conditioning in Village West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,877 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds