Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

13,116 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فاخرة في الشيخ زايد الحي الثامن 205متر

    Genova Investment logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 165متر

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Al Khamael Phase 1 (Seafront)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    75,776 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Kayan Badr El Din Apartment for sale in a prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز 55م تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    West View New Zayed apartment, delivery in 1 year

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed West Towers with kitchen

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    VYE Super lux Apartment Ready to move Lowest Price

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    West View New Zayed apartment, delivery in 1 year

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • Pura Residence

    Launch price:

    9,375,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • Westrict

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment sale Semi finished In Courtyard Beverly

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,085,000 EGP

    West View New Zayed apartment, delivery in 1 year

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Jannah1, fullyfinished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    prime opportunity for upscale living or investment

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    from owner with the lowest remaining installments

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

Buying an apartment in Sheikh Zayed City

El Sheikh Zayed city is one of the newly established cities in the 6th of October district. The City has been named after “Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan” the first president of the United Arab Emirates, who funded the project along with the Egyptian Government. Both the city’s infrastructure and design are up to the latest worldwide architectural standards, which guarantee a high quality of living for the residents.

The city is divided into 20 different districts; each has its own service centres like supermarkets, medical clinics and mosques, in addition to water and electricity stations. Educational properties and entertainment centres are centralised in some specific areas all over the city, with smooth and easy access guaranteed for all residents.

As El Sheikh Zayed city crystallises the true meaning of luxury and comfort, it has become the first destination for homebuyers who are seeking a shelter away from the crowds and noise. Homebuyers of different segments can find everything they need in the city. Luxurious compounds, modest residential units and economic housing units are smartly located all over the city, along with wide selection of property types that meet the buyers’ needs starting from the studio apartments to the stand alone villas.

Find the best apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed city on propertyfinder