Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

13,419 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 175m Ready Apart Village west

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة تشطيب فاخر للبيع -مرحلة الأولى- استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale 130 m in Dar Misr 12

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Osoul Misr logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,513,600 EGP

    156 sqm Apartment sale in Rewaya Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    86,625 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,376 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,974 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 3bed 163sqm location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,993 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale-Phase 3 -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at AlYasmine First Use

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor At Village West -164m

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Move In now Fully Finished Apartment with Garden

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,449 EGP/sqm

  • Pura Residence

    Launch price:

    9,375,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,075,927 EGP

    136sqm Apartment sale in Rewaya Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    81,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,221,000 EGP

    121m at 5%DP over 14 years Q INST 135K equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    76,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Contract at 5%DP up to 10 yrs in 122m FF from SIAC

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    87,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,230,650 EGP

    Fully Finished 3rd Floor Lowest Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    101,647 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

Buying an apartment in Sheikh Zayed City

El Sheikh Zayed city is one of the newly established cities in the 6th of October district. The City has been named after “Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan” the first president of the United Arab Emirates, who funded the project along with the Egyptian Government. Both the city’s infrastructure and design are up to the latest worldwide architectural standards, which guarantee a high quality of living for the residents.

The city is divided into 20 different districts; each has its own service centres like supermarkets, medical clinics and mosques, in addition to water and electricity stations. Educational properties and entertainment centres are centralised in some specific areas all over the city, with smooth and easy access guaranteed for all residents.

As El Sheikh Zayed city crystallises the true meaning of luxury and comfort, it has become the first destination for homebuyers who are seeking a shelter away from the crowds and noise. Homebuyers of different segments can find everything they need in the city. Luxurious compounds, modest residential units and economic housing units are smartly located all over the city, along with wide selection of property types that meet the buyers’ needs starting from the studio apartments to the stand alone villas.

Find the best apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed city on propertyfinder