Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 450k EGP

94 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 350,000 OVER 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    3,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Ready Kayan Zayed | 125m + Garden | 4Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm