Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 4

10,800 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unit 119m at launch price - 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Contract at 319K over 12 years in 117m Q INST 100K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Compound, 143 sq m

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bedrooms kitchen, AC's

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    87,234 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Sumed 180 square meters

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment in Swan Lake West best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Touristic Area 4–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    23,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the first tourist area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - family house in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City

• 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 yrs in 139m 3BR at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Touristic District 6–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    410 sqm

    29,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أبراج ايون مراكز مول العرب بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – West Somid – 6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 4th Touristic Area –6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AION – The Courtyard

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR MASTER PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    17,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm

  • Westville

    Launch price:

    4,914,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,383,317 EGP

    Move In Now – at Palms | Monthly installment 4,400

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    8,021,870 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds