Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 8

10,531 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    37,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,506,386 EGP

    Exclusive Apt in Aqmar | Best Price | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive investment opportunity at Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,795,105 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PX Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    149,538 EGP/sqm

  • Verona Boutique

    Launch price:

    6,770,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Verona Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Handover in October City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,785,223 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core - O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    66,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Prime Unit 6 months delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    147 sqm Last Floor | Ultra Super Lux | Garden City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years - 133m 3BR on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    Cheapest ready to move apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    35,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,309,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished aparment early delivery in PX

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,425,000 EGP

    145m fully finished in Water Side on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    99,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    6,970,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشر تسهيلااااات

    Premium

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    41,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,858,000 EGP

    Unit 102m at 5% DP over 96 months on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,075,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    88,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in carnal at the lowest price

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in The Crown lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Sky Garden FOR SALE IN Mountain I CITY

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity 165m Dp 100K only

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    170m +garden 70m fully finished and ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    بأميز مواقع اكتوبر الجديدة ى بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ شقة ١٥٥ م

    Green City for real estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds