Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions

477 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Nyoum– Fountain & Landscape

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    71 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ready to move- lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom at special owner-negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment bargain below compound price by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بجد في قلب أكتوبر الجديدة شقة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه تاني نمره من البوليفارد بسعر مميز جدا

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه130م نصف تشطيب بكومبوند جاردن هيللز اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة في حى البوليفارد-استلام فورى قسط ع 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع في كمبوند صبا التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع فى طيبة جاردنز يوجد اسانسير

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    326 sqm

    11,656 EGP/sqm

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة95متر للبيع استلام فورى ادفع مقدم وقسط ع 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى بمقدم مليون جنية وقسط على 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October – 200 sqm Full

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm