Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 2

10,728 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Own an unit 95m at 10% DP over 10 years open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,464,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة بكمبوند نيوم اكتوبر فيو مميز

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RTM, a distinctive apartment ,near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APT 3BR+N | READY TO MOVE | AMBERVILLE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime location in Jannat October, RTM,from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    North-facing apt, ready, negotiable quick sale fro

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ultra Super Lux finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Turnkey finished apt near Shooting Club owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Ready apt from owner, sale due to travel abroad

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing apt, standalone bldg, double view own

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m north double-view apt on landscape view bldg

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in the lake

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apt ready, owner, near Shooting Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    apartment in O West with a down payment 5% only

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms+nanny's room

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    97,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment Ready to Move in I City OCT

2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    37,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Aeon Towers -Down payment 22M

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment l Direct Club View l Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 135 SQM IN AEON FOR SALE LOWEST PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDROOMS IN AEON FOR SALE LOW PRICE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Resale: Open View Apartment l Bahary l 1.1M Remain

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,769,350 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment 174 m in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    38,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 فيو بحري صريح بجوار النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,877,441 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds