Apartments for sale in 6 October City for under 1 Million L.E

251 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم1M شقة 3غرف جاهزة بفيو الأهرامات| Sun Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    787,208 EGP

    RTM Finished Duplex for 787,208 per Q or 22M Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,248 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds