Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 9

10,751 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale In Aeon Courtyard

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price in Badya Ground Apart 178M RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    34,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In palm Parks

    Flip logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لوكيشن مميز دبل فيو مرحله MV the lake

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة إطلالة مفتوحة علي الفيلات في باديا فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    30,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT 2BEDS FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 130 SQM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Bargain 197 m² Apt + 214 m² Garden in Jules Enersi

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    20,304 EGP/sqm

  • Green City

    Launch price:

    4,247,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Green City

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع اقل سعر شقة متشطبه برايم لوكيشن باديا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,581,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | One 33 - Badr El-Din

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,930 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED+FURNISHED IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    VILLA LANDSCAPE VIEW IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    450 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in dream land-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه155م باميز فرصه استثماريه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a side view of Central Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,335,500 EGP

    149m,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 2BEDS 130 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Palm hills view in new giza

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m -Ready to move -lowest total

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,909 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds