Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP

738 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس فى الحى 11

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near museum, ready soon apart 120 sqm , 6 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near museum, ready soon apart 120 sqm , 6 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    130m ready apartment for immediate move-in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Expat flat ready now, finished, open view 130m

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,035,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م في كمبوند – سكن مصر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Haram Life Garden - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في كومباوند هرم لايف

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex With Garden View Landscape Instal10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    6,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند اطلاله التوسعات الشماليةشقة دور2

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز شقة بالفرش و الاجهزة

    Premium

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطه فى سكن مصر الواحة فيو راااائع بحرى

    Housing Realestate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unit Studio Prime Location In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in the FIORi compound

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 2 شقة 67م في الحي ال 12 مجاورة 5 – 6 أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    12th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    15,671 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds