Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,657 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fabulous open view, 50M- Golf views

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    villa stand alon 322m RTM fully finished 5bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa -Installments - crown

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Nice location villa/Installments

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lake view villa,DP:16,5M-Reasonable price

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    19,675,000 EGP

    Own resale villa in owest 207m prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    207 sqm

    95,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa, Installments 4Y, Nice view

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    5 Resale Small villas -Full details in the AD

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | Golf Extension – Palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Spacious-Affordable. next attached to palm hills

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Big Rare Villa located in featured zone

    Residia logo image

5

    7

    470 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS-RICH FULLY FINISHED VILLA THE CROWN

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    410 sqm

    156,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Well-Planned Villa with Generous Spaces

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    the biggest 2 standalone villas in the crown – ins

    Residia logo image

6

    7+

    630 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 500m First Row Golf View

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,460,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    20,877,000 EGP

    villa in o west ready to move prime location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    100,370 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بغرب سوميد سوبرلوكس

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    780 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    50% Dis Prime Lagoon-Front Twin House in Swan Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    21,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury TownHouse In Swan Lake West Dp 5% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa 500 meter in Swan Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    10,400,000 EGP

    Luxury T.H Prime Location in O West 5%DP install9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West Whyt – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in O West – Corner Unit

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale with Lowest Down Payment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse in Soleya –4 Masters and Elevator

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.