Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 900k EGP

217 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    549,800 EGP

    for Sale in O West with a Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,699 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    5,932 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds