4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City

594 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Elevated ground floor apartment for sale in the Fo

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,720,000 EGP

    Pay 5%DP over 108 months in 192m 4BR greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,665,220 EGP

    4-BR Prime Apartment-Low DP! Over 9Y Ready in 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    75,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 4 BDR A prime Location O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    77,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale at badya palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    32,832 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    19,530,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale AEON Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    195,000 EGP

    3 Rooms ReadyToMove Quarter 195k orCash 6,500,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – Touristic District 4

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, area 380m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden, Fully Finished, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Ritz Carlton Residences

    Launch price:

    132,463,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Touristic 6

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Touristic District 6–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    410 sqm

    29,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the West Somid area,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه مساحه كبيره استلام فورى 4 غرف مميزه ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sixth District – 6th of Octob

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    15,720,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Ready To Move Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Prime Location Apt 209m FullyFinished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 210m Delivered 4bedrooms

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,253,000 EGP

    Fully Finish appartment ready to live now

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    123,657 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-4District Tourist-6October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale installment 9 years in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm