Apartments for sale in Amberville

19 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    17,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    studio in amberville direct on the lake

    plan-B logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Amberville, New giza

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Amberville New Giza

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة في إمبرفيل نيو جيزة

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Fully Finished with Great View

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment floor Fully finished with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    82,080 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment One Bedroom For Sale at New Giza Amber V

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment for sale in amberville

    The Polygon logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Amberville New Giza 3BR

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Amberville, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For SaLe At New Giza Amber Ville

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm