Apartments for sale in Green City

15 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    mmediate Delivery Apartment october | Monthly 30K

    Selection Code logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,983,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with only a 15% down payment

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    Auniqueopportunitytoownanapartmentwithimmediate

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Green City Tesla! Prime Deal

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green City

    Launch price:

    4,247,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Green City

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with Installments

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,813,000 EGP

    شقة ١٢٥ م بمقدم ١٥٪‏ بإطلالة علي البحيرات الصناعية

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,504 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,644,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ١٥٪‏ بكمبوند جرين سيتي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمباوند جرين سيتي قسط واستلام فوري

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمباوند جرين سيتي قسط واستلام فوري

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 162 m Ready to move 8-year inst

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 162م كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر استلام 6 شهور

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm